Calciomercato LIVE

Ultimi video

Liver Coppa Italia Serie D - Primo Turno 
02/09/2018 16:00Turris2 - 1Nocerina  
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
27/05/2018 16:30Sinalunghese4 - 1Pomezia  
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
20/05/2018 16:30Città di S. Agata0 - 1Afragolese 1944  
  Serie D - playout - Finali 
20/05/2018 16:00Luigi LangellottiTurris2 - 0Aversa Normanna  
  Serie D Girone H 
29/04/2018 15:00Frattese1 - 3Alto Tavoliere San Severo  
  Serie D Girone H 
18/03/2018 14:30Aversa Normanna1 - 2Frattese  
  Serie D Girone I 
04/03/2018 15:00Ercolanese3 - 2Roccella  
  Serie C Girone C 
25/02/2018 16:30Casertana1 - 0Cosenza  
  Serie D Girone H 
25/02/2018 15:00Potenza3 - 0Aversa Normanna  
  Serie D Girone I 
25/02/2018 14:30Portici0 - 1Ebolitana  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Gironi Preliminari
21/02/2018 14:30Licata0 - 0Locri 1909  
  Serie D Girone I 
18/02/2018 15:00Igea Virtus Barcellona1 - 0Acireale  
18/02/2018 15:00Ercolanese5 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania  
18/02/2018 14:30Ebolitana0 - 1Gela  
18/02/2018 14:30Vibonese2 - 1Troina  
18/02/2018 14:30Sancataldese2 - 0Portici  
18/02/2018 14:30Isola Capo Rizzuto0 - 1Nocerina  
  Serie D Girone H 
18/02/2018 14:30Aversa Normanna2 - 1Team Altamura  
  Serie D Girone H 
14/01/2018 14:30Città di Gragnano1 - 3Potenza  
  Serie D Girone I 
14/01/2018 14:30Isola Capo Rizzuto0 - 1Ercolanese  
  Serie D Girone H 
07/01/2018 14:30Pomigliano2 - 2Gravina  
  Serie D Girone I 
10/12/2017 14:30Sancataldese2 - 0Ercolanese  
  Serie D Girone H 
03/12/2017 14:30Turris2 - 1Sporting Fulgor Molfetta  
03/12/2017 14:30Pomigliano3 - 2Frattese  
  Serie D Girone I 
26/11/2017 14:30Sport Club Palazzolo1 - 1Ercolanese  
  Serie D Girone I 
12/11/2017 14:30Ercolanese1 - 1Messina  
  Serie D Girone H 
01/11/2017 15:00AZ Picerno1 - 2Città di Gragnano  
  Serie D Girone I 
01/11/2017 14:30Ercolanese2 - 3Troina  
  Serie D Girone H 
01/11/2017 14:30Pomigliano0 - 1Turris  
  Serie D Girone H 
29/10/2017 14:30Turris0 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo  
  Serie D Girone H 
15/10/2017 15:00Luigi LangellottiTurris3 - 3Sarnese  
  Serie D Girone H 
08/10/2017 15:00Frattese2 - 3Potenza  
  Serie D Girone I 
08/10/2017 15:00Igea Virtus Barcellona2 - 1Portici  
08/10/2017 15:00Ercolanese3 - 1Gela  
  Serie D Girone H 
08/10/2017 15:00Sarnese1 - 1Città di Gragnano  
  Serie C Girone C 
06/12/2016 20:25Giovanni ColucciMatera4 - 2Casertana  
  Eccellenza 
04/12/2016 18:00Giovanni ColucciMontescaglioso1 - 0Lavello  
  Serie C Girone C 
03/12/2016 20:30Giovanni ColucciLecce0 - 3Matera  
  Serie C Girone C 
20/11/2016 20:30Sabino AduasioFidelis Andria1 - 0Matera  
20/11/2016 16:30Luigi LangellottiJuve Stabia2 - 3Lecce  
  Serie D Girone I 
20/11/2016 14:30Frattese3 - 1Roccella  
20/11/2016 14:30Pomigliano2 - 1Maddalonese  
  Eccellenza 
20/11/2016 14:30Montescaglioso1 - 1Corleto Perticara  
  Serie C Girone C 
13/11/2016 20:30Giovanni ColucciMatera0 - 0Racing Fondi  
  Serie D Girone I 
13/11/2016 14:30Maddalonese1 - 0Due Torri  
  Serie D Girone H 
13/11/2016 14:30Francesco BecciaPotenza3 - 5Sporting Fulgor Molfetta  
  Serie D Girone I 
13/11/2016 14:30Igea Virtus Barcellona3 - 1Pomigliano  
  Coppa Italia Serie C - Sedicesimi di Finale 
09/11/2016 20:30Giovanni ColucciMatera2 - 1Lecce  
09/11/2016 14:30Francesco BecciaFidelis Andria4 - 5Foggia  
  Serie D Girone I 
06/11/2016 15:00Turris1 - 2Maddalonese