Qualificazioni Mondiali - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO POTENZA

Qualificazioni Mondiali - 2020/2021


Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ser177
2Por166
3Lus66
4Irl56
5Aze17
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sve156
2Spa136
3Gre96
4Geo47
5Kos47
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ita146
2Svi146
3Bul87
4Irl56
5Lit37
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fra126
2Ucr97
3Fin86
4Bos76
5Kaz37
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bel166
2Rep117
3Gal116
4Est46
5Bie37
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Dan248
2Sco178
3Isr138
4Aus108
5Iso48
6Mol18
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ola198
2Nor178
3Tur158
4Mon118
5Let58
6Gib08
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rus198
2Cro178
3Slo108
4Slo108
5Mal58
6Cip58
 

Gruppo I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ing208
2Pol178
3Alb158
4Ung118
5And68
6San08
 
Gruppo J
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ger218
2Rom138
3Mac128
4Arm128
5Isl88
6Lie18
 

liverGruppo A
24/03/202120:45SerbiaVlahovic D., Mitrovic A., Mitrovic A.3 - 2IrlandaBrowne A., Collins J.
24/03/202120:45PortogalloMedvedev M. (autogoal)1 - 0Azerbaigian
27/03/202120:45Irlanda0 - 1LussemburgoRodrigues G.
27/03/202120:45SerbiaMitrovic A., Kostic F.2 - 2PortogalloJota D., Jota D.
30/03/202118:00AzerbaigianMakhmudov E. (rigore)1 - 2SerbiaMitrovic A., Mitrovic A.
30/03/202120:45LussemburgoRodrigues G.1 - 3PortogalloJota D., Ronaldo C., Palhinha J.
01/09/202120:45LussemburgoPinto M., Rodrigues G. (rigore)2 - 1AzerbaigianMakhmudov E.
01/09/202120:45PortogalloRonaldo C., Ronaldo C.2 - 1IrlandaEgan J.
04/09/202118:00SerbiaMitrovic A., Mitrovic A., Chanot M. (autogoal), Milenkovic N.4 - 1LussemburgoThill O.
04/09/202118:00IrlandaDuffy S.1 - 1AzerbaigianMakhmudov E.
07/09/202118:00Azerbaigian0 - 3PortogalloSilva B., Silva A., Jota D.
07/09/202120:45IrlandaMilenkovic N. (autogoal)1 - 1SerbiaMilinkovic-savic S.
09/10/202118:00Azerbaigian0 - 3IrlandaRobinson C., Robinson C., Ogbene C.
09/10/202120:45Lussemburgo0 - 1SerbiaVlahovic D.
12/10/202120:45SerbiaVlahovic D. (rigore), Vlahovic D., Tadic D. (rigore)3 - 1AzerbaigianMakhmudov E.
12/10/202120:45PortogalloRonaldo C. (rigore), Ronaldo C. (rigore), Fernandes B., Palhinha J., Ronaldo C.5 - 0Lussemburgo
11/11/202118:00prenotaAzerbaigian - Lussemburgo
11/11/202120:45prenotaIrlanda - Portogallo
14/11/202120:45prenotaPortogallo - Serbia
14/11/202120:45prenotaLussemburgo - Irlanda
liverGruppo B
25/03/202120:45SpagnaMorata A.1 - 1GreciaBakasetas A. (rigore)
25/03/202120:45SveziaClaesson V.1 - 0Georgia
28/03/202118:00GeorgiaKvaratskhelia K.1 - 2SpagnaTorres F., Olmo D.
28/03/202120:45Kosovo0 - 3SveziaAugustinsson L., Isak A., Larsson S. (rigore)
31/03/202120:45SpagnaOlmo D., Torres F., Moreno G.3 - 1KosovoHalimi B.
31/03/202120:45GreciaKakabadze O. (autogoal)1 - 1GeorgiaKvaratskhelia K.
02/09/202118:00Georgia0 - 1KosovoMuriqi V.
02/09/202120:45SveziaIsak A., Claesson V.2 - 1SpagnaSoler C.
05/09/202120:45Dario MirriKosovoMuriqi V.1 - 1GreciaDouvikas A.
05/09/202120:45SpagnaGaya' J., Soler C., Torres F., Sarabia P.4 - 0Georgia
08/09/202120:45Kosovo0 - 2SpagnaFornals P., Torres F.
08/09/202120:45GreciaBakasetas A., Pavlidis V.2 - 1SveziaQuaison R.
09/10/202118:00SveziaForsberg E. (rigore), Isak A., Quaison R.3 - 0Kosovo
09/10/202118:00Georgia0 - 2GreciaBakasetas A. (rigore), Pelkas D.
12/10/202120:45SveziaForsberg E. (rigore), Isak A.2 - 0Grecia
12/10/202120:45KosovoMuriqi V. (rigore)1 - 2GeorgiaOkriashvili T., Davitashvili Z.
11/11/202118:00prenotaGeorgia - Svezia
11/11/202120:45prenotaGrecia - Spagna
14/11/202120:45prenotaGrecia - Kosovo
14/11/202120:45prenotaSpagna - Svezia
liverGruppo C
25/03/202118:00BulgariaDespodov K.1 - 3SvizzeraEmbolo B., Seferovic H., Zuber S.
25/03/202120:45ItaliaBerardi D., Immobile C.2 - 0Irlanda del Nord
28/03/202120:45Bulgaria0 - 2ItaliaBelotti A. (rigore), Locatelli M.
28/03/202120:45SvizzeraShaqiri X.1 - 0Lituania
31/03/202120:45Lituania0 - 2ItaliaSensi S., Immobile C. (rigore)
31/03/202120:45Irlanda del Nord0 - 0Bulgaria
02/09/202120:45ItaliaChiesa F.1 - 1BulgariaIliev A.
02/09/202120:45LituaniaBaravykas R.1 - 4Irlanda del NordBallard D., Washington C. (rigore), Lavery S., Mcnair P. (rigore)
05/09/202118:00Dario MirriBulgariaChochev I.1 - 0Lituania
05/09/202120:45Dario MirriSvizzera0 - 0Italia
08/09/202120:45Irlanda del Nord0 - 0Svizzera
08/09/202120:45ItaliaKean M., Utkus E. (autogoal), Raspadori G., Kean M., Di Lorenzo G.5 - 0Lituania
09/10/202115:00LituaniaLasickas J., Cernych F., Cernych F.3 - 1BulgariaDespodov K.
09/10/202120:45SvizzeraZuber S., Fassnacht C.2 - 0Irlanda del Nord
12/10/202120:45BulgariaNedelev T., Nedelev T.2 - 1Irlanda del NordWashington C.
12/10/202120:45Lituania0 - 4SvizzeraEmbolo B., Steffen R., Embolo B., Gavranovic M.
12/11/202120:45prenotaIrlanda del Nord - Lituania
12/11/202120:45prenotaItalia - Svizzera
15/11/202120:45prenotaIrlanda del Nord - Italia
15/11/202120:45prenotaSvizzera - Bulgaria
liverGruppo D
24/03/202120:45FinlandiaPukki T., Pukki T.2 - 2Bosnia-ErzegovinaPjanic M., Stevanovic M.
24/03/202120:45FranciaGriezmann A.1 - 1UcrainaKimpembe P. (autogoal)
28/03/202115:00Kazakistan0 - 2FranciaDembelè O., Malyj S. (autogoal)
28/03/202120:45UcrainaMoraes J.1 - 1FinlandiaPukki T. (rigore)
31/03/202120:45Bosnia-Erzegovina0 - 1FranciaGriezmann A.
31/03/202120:45UcrainaJaremcuk R.1 - 1KazakistanMuzhikov S.
01/09/202116:00KazakistanValiullin R., Valiullin R.2 - 2UcrainaYaremchuk R., Sikan D.
01/09/202120:45FranciaGriezmann A.1 - 1Bosnia-ErzegovinaDzeko E.
04/09/202118:00Dario MirriFinlandiaPohjanpalo J.1 - 0Kazakistan
04/09/202118:00UcrainaShaparenko M.1 - 1FranciaMartial A.
07/09/202120:45FranciaGriezmann A., Griezmann A.2 - 0Finlandia
07/09/202120:45Bosnia-ErzegovinaPjanic M. (rigore), Menalo L.2 - 2KazakistanQwat I. (rigore), Zaynutdinov B. (rigore)
09/10/202115:00Kazakistan0 - 2Bosnia-ErzegovinaPrevljak S., Prevljak S.
09/10/202118:00FinlandiaPukki T.1 - 2UcrainaYarmolenko A., Yaremchuk R.
12/10/202116:00Kazakistan0 - 2FinlandiaPukki T., Pukki T.
12/10/202120:45UcrainaYarmolenko A.1 - 1Bosnia-ErzegovinaAhmedhodzic A.
13/11/202115:00prenotaBosnia-Erzegovina - Finlandia
13/11/202120:45prenotaFrancia - Kazakistan
16/11/202120:45prenotaBosnia-Erzegovina - Ucraina
16/11/202120:45prenotaFinlandia - Francia
liverGruppo E
24/03/202120:45BelgioDe Bruyne K., Hazard T., Lukaku R. (rigore)3 - 1GallesWilson H.
24/03/202120:45EstoniaSappinen R., Anier H.2 - 6Repubblica CecaSchick P., Barak A., Soucek T., Soucek T., Soucek T., Jankto J.
27/03/202118:00BielorussiaLisakovich V. (rigore), Kendysh Y., Savicki P., Lisakovich V.4 - 2EstoniaAnier H., Anier H.
27/03/202120:45Repubblica CecaProvod L.1 - 1BelgioLukaku R.
30/03/202120:45BelgioBatshuayi M., Vanaken H., Trossard L., Doku J., Praet D., Benteke C., Trossard L., Vanaken H.8 - 0Bielorussia
30/03/202120:45GallesJames D.1 - 0Repubblica Ceca
02/09/202120:45EstoniaKäit M., Sorga E.2 - 5BelgioVanaken H., Lukaku R., Lukaku R., Witsel A., Foket T.
02/09/202120:45Repubblica CecaBarak A.1 - 0Bielorussia
05/09/202115:00BielorussiaLisakovich V. (rigore), Sedko P.2 - 3GallesBale G. (rigore), Bale G. (rigore), Bale G.
05/09/202120:45BelgioLukaku R., Hazard E., Saelemaekers A.3 - 0Repubblica Ceca
08/09/202120:45Galles0 - 0Estonia
08/09/202120:45Bielorussia0 - 1BelgioPraet D.
08/10/202120:45EstoniaSorga E., Zenjov S.2 - 0Bielorussia
08/10/202120:45Repubblica CecaPesek J., Ward D. (autogoal)2 - 2GallesRamsey A., James D.
11/10/202120:45Estonia0 - 1GallesMoore K.
11/10/202120:45Bielorussia0 - 2Repubblica CecaSchick P., Hlozek A.
13/11/202120:45prenotaBelgio - Estonia
13/11/202120:45prenotaGalles - Bielorussia
16/11/202120:45prenotaRepubblica Ceca - Estonia
16/11/202120:45prenotaGalles - Belgio
liverGruppo F
25/03/202118:00Israele0 - 2DanimarcaBraithwaite M., Wind J.
25/03/202120:45ScoziaHanley G., Mcginn J.2 - 2AustriaKalajdzic S., Kalajdzic S.
25/03/202120:45MoldaviaNicolaescu I.1 - 1Isole Faer OerOlsen M.
28/03/202118:00DanimarcaDolberg K. (rigore), Damsgaard M., Damsgaard M., Stryger Larsen J., Jensen M., Dolberg K., Skov R., Ingvartsen M.8 - 0Moldavia
28/03/202120:45IsraelePeretz D.1 - 1ScoziaFraser R.
28/03/202120:45AustriaDragovic A., Baumgartner C., Kalajdzic S.3 - 1Isole Faer OerNattestad S.
31/03/202120:45ScoziaMcginn J., Mcginn J., Adams C., Fraser R.4 - 0Isole Faer Oer
31/03/202120:45Austria0 - 4DanimarcaSkov Olsen A., Maehle J., Hojbjerg P., Skov Olsen A.
31/03/202120:45MoldaviaCarp C.1 - 4IsraeleZahavi E., Solomon M., Dabbur M., Natkho B.
01/09/202120:45DanimarcaWass D., Maehle J.2 - 0Scozia
01/09/202120:45Moldavia0 - 2AustriaBaumgartner C., Arnautovic M.
01/09/202120:45Isole Faer Oer0 - 4IsraeleZahavi E., Zahavi E., Dabbur M., Zahavi E.
04/09/202120:45Isole Faer Oer0 - 1DanimarcaWind J.
04/09/202120:45ScoziaDykes L.1 - 0Moldavia
04/09/202120:45IsraeleSolomon M., Dabbur M., Zahavi E., Weissman S., Zahavi E.5 - 2AustriaBaumgartner C., Arnautovic M.
07/09/202120:45DanimarcaPoulsen Y., Kjaer S., Skov Olsen A., Delaney T., Cornelius A.5 - 0Israele
07/09/202120:45Isole Faer OerOlsen K., Vatnsdal H.2 - 1MoldaviaMilinceanu N.
07/09/202120:45Austria0 - 1ScoziaDykes L. (rigore)
09/10/202118:00ScoziaMcginn J., Dykes L., Mctominay S.3 - 2IsraeleZahavi E., Dabbur M.
09/10/202120:45Isole Faer Oer0 - 2AustriaLaimer K., Sabitzer M.
09/10/202120:45Moldavia0 - 4DanimarcaSkov Olsen A., Kjaer S. (rigore), Norgaard C., Maehle J.
12/10/202120:45Isole Faer Oer0 - 1ScoziaDykes L.
12/10/202120:45DanimarcaMaehle J.1 - 0Austria
12/10/202120:45IsraeleZahavi E., Dabbur M.2 - 1MoldaviaNicolaescu I.
12/11/202120:45prenotaMoldavia - Scozia
12/11/202120:45prenotaAustria - Israele
12/11/202120:45prenotaDanimarca - Isole Faer Oer
15/11/202120:45prenotaScozia - Danimarca
15/11/202120:45prenotaAustria - Moldavia
15/11/202120:45prenotaIsraele - Isole Faer Oer
liverGruppo G
24/03/202118:00TurchiaYilmaz B., Yilmaz B. (rigore), Calhanoglu H., Yilmaz B.4 - 2OlandaKlaassen D., De Jong L.
24/03/202120:45LettoniaIkaunieks J.1 - 2MontenegroJovetic S., Jovetic S.
24/03/202120:45Gibilterra0 - 3NorvegiaSorloth A., Thorstvedt K., Svensson J.
27/03/202115:00MontenegroBeciraj F., Simic M., Tomasevic Z., Jovetic S.4 - 1GibilterraStyche R. (rigore)
27/03/202118:00OlandaBerghuis S., De Jong L.2 - 0Lettonia
27/03/202118:00Norvegia0 - 3TurchiaTufan O., Söyüncü C., Tufan O.
30/03/202120:45Montenegro0 - 1NorvegiaSorloth A.
30/03/202120:45Gibilterra0 - 7OlandaBerghuis S., De Jong L., Depay M., Wijnaldum G., Malen D., Van De Beek D., Depay M.
30/03/202120:45TurchiaKaraman K., Calhanoglu H., Yilmaz B. (rigore)3 - 3LettoniaSavalnieks R., Uldrikis R., Ikaunieks J.
01/09/202120:45NorvegiaHaaland E.1 - 1OlandaKlaassen D.
01/09/202120:45LettoniaGutkovskis V. (rigore), Gutkovskis V., Ciganiks A.3 - 1GibilterraDe Barr A. (rigore)
01/09/202120:45TurchiaUnder C., Yazici Y.2 - 2MontenegroMarusic A., Radunovic R.
04/09/202118:00Lettonia0 - 2NorvegiaHaaland E. (rigore), Elyounoussi M.
04/09/202120:45Gibilterra0 - 3TurchiaDervisoglu H., Calhanoglu H., Karaman K.
04/09/202120:45OlandaDepay M. (rigore), Depay M., Wijnaldum G., Gakpo C.4 - 0Montenegro
07/09/202120:45Montenegro0 - 0Lettonia
07/09/202120:45NorvegiaThorstvedt K., Haaland E., Haaland E., Sorloth A., Haaland E.5 - 1GibilterraStyche R.
07/09/202120:45OlandaKlaassen D., Depay M., Depay M. (rigore), Depay M., Til G., Malen D.6 - 1TurchiaUnder C.
08/10/202120:45Lettonia0 - 1OlandaKlaassen D.
08/10/202120:45TurchiaAktürkoglu K.1 - 1NorvegiaThorstvedt K.
08/10/202120:45Gibilterra0 - 3MontenegroMarusic A., Beciraj F. (rigore), Beciraj F.
11/10/202120:45OlandaVan Dijk V., Depay M., Depay M. (rigore), Dumfries D., Danjuma Groeneveld A., Malen D.6 - 0Gibilterra
11/10/202120:45LettoniaDemiral M. (autogoal)1 - 2TurchiaDursun S., Yilmaz B. (rigore)
11/10/202120:45NorvegiaElyounoussi M., Elyounoussi M.2 - 0Montenegro
13/11/202118:00prenotaNorvegia - Lettonia
13/11/202118:00prenotaTurchia - Gibilterra
13/11/202120:45prenotaMontenegro - Olanda
16/11/202120:45prenotaOlanda - Norvegia
16/11/202120:45prenotaGibilterra - Lettonia
16/11/202120:45prenotaMontenegro - Turchia
liverGruppo H
24/03/202120:45Cipro0 - 0Slovacchia
24/03/202120:45MaltaMbong J.1 - 3RussiaDzyuba A., Fernandes M., Sobolev A.
24/03/202120:45SloveniaLovric S.1 - 0Croazia
27/03/202115:00RussiaDzyuba A., Dzyuba A.2 - 1SloveniaIlicic J.
27/03/202118:00CroaziaPasalic M.1 - 0Cipro
27/03/202120:45SlovacchiaStrelec D., Skriniar M.2 - 2MaltaGambin L., Satariano A.
30/03/202118:00CiproPittas I.1 - 0Slovenia
30/03/202120:45SlovacchiaSkriniar M., Mak R.2 - 1RussiaFernandes M.
30/03/202120:45CroaziaPerisic I., Modric L. (rigore), Brekalo J.3 - 0Malta
01/09/202120:45Russia0 - 0Croazia
01/09/202120:45MaltaAttard C., Mbong J., Attard C.3 - 0Cipro
01/09/202120:45SloveniaStojanovic P.1 - 1SlovacchiaBozenik R.
04/09/202118:00Cipro0 - 2RussiaErokhin A., Zhemaletdinov R.
04/09/202118:00SloveniaLovric S. (rigore)1 - 0Malta
04/09/202120:45Slovacchia0 - 1CroaziaBrozovic M.
07/09/202120:45CroaziaLivaja M., Pasalic M., Vlasic N.3 - 0Slovenia
07/09/202120:45SlovacchiaSchranz I., Koscelnik M.2 - 0Cipro
07/09/202120:45RussiaSmolov F., Bakaev Z. (rigore)2 - 0Malta
08/10/202120:45Cipro0 - 3CroaziaPerisic I., Gvardiol J., Livaja M.
08/10/202120:45Malta0 - 4SloveniaIlicic J., Sporar A., Ilicic J., Sesko B.
08/10/202120:45RussiaSkriniar M. (autogoal)1 - 0Slovacchia
11/10/202118:00CiproPapoulis F., Sotiriou P.2 - 2MaltaMuscat Z., Degabriele J.
11/10/202120:45CroaziaKramaric A., Modric L.2 - 2SlovacchiaSchranz I., Haraslin L.
11/10/202120:45SloveniaIlicic J.1 - 2RussiaDiveev I., Dzhikiya G.
11/11/202118:00prenotaRussia - Cipro
11/11/202120:45prenotaMalta - Croazia
11/11/202120:45prenotaSlovacchia - Slovenia
14/11/202115:00prenotaSlovenia - Cipro
14/11/202115:00prenotaCroazia - Russia
14/11/202115:00prenotaMalta - Slovacchia
liverGruppo I
25/03/202120:45InghilterraWard-prowse J., Calvert-lewin D., Sterling R., Calvert-lewin D., Watkins O.5 - 0San Marino
25/03/202120:45Andorra0 - 1AlbaniaLenjani E.
25/03/202120:45UngheriaSallai R., Szalai A., Orban W.3 - 3PoloniaPiatek K., Jozwiak K., Lewandowski R.
28/03/202118:00Albania0 - 2InghilterraKane H., Mount M.
28/03/202120:45PoloniaLewandowski R., Lewandowski R., Swiderski K.3 - 0Andorra
28/03/202120:45San Marino0 - 3UngheriaSzalai A. (rigore), Sallai R., Nikolic N. (rigore)
31/03/202120:45InghilterraKane H. (rigore), Maguire H.2 - 1PoloniaModer J.
31/03/202120:45AndorraPujol M. (rigore)1 - 4UngheriaFiola A., Gazdag D., Kleinheisler L., Nego L.
31/03/202120:45San Marino0 - 2AlbaniaManaj R., Uzuni M.
02/09/202120:45PoloniaLewandowski R., Buksa A., Krychowiak G., Linetty K.4 - 1AlbaniaCikalleshi S.
02/09/202120:45AndorraVales M., Vales M.2 - 0San Marino
02/09/202120:45Ungheria0 - 4InghilterraSterling R., Kane H., Maguire H., Rice D.
05/09/202118:00InghilterraLingard J., Kane H. (rigore), Lingard J., Saka B.4 - 0Andorra
05/09/202118:00AlbaniaBroja A.1 - 0Ungheria
05/09/202120:45San MarinoNanni N.1 - 7PoloniaLewandowski R., Swiderski K., Lewandowski R., Linetty K., Buksa A., Buksa A., Buksa A.
08/09/202120:45UngheriaSzalai A. (rigore)2 - 1Andorra
08/09/202120:45Albania5 - 0San Marino
08/09/202120:45Polonia1 - 1Inghilterra
09/10/202120:45Andorra0 - 5InghilterraChilwell B., Saka B., Abraham T., Ward-prowse J., Grealish J.
09/10/202120:45Ungheria0 - 1AlbaniaBroja A.
09/10/202120:45PoloniaSwiderski K., Brolli C. (autogoal), Kedziora T., Buksa A., Piatek K.5 - 0San Marino
12/10/202120:45San Marino0 - 3AndorraPujol M., Moreno S., Fernandez Cucu R.
12/10/202120:45InghilterraStones J.1 - 1UngheriaSallai R. (rigore)
12/10/202120:45Albania0 - 1PoloniaSwiderski K.
12/11/202120:45prenotaAndorra - Polonia
12/11/202120:45prenotaUngheria - San Marino
12/11/202120:45prenotaInghilterra - Albania
15/11/202120:45prenotaSan Marino - Inghilterra
15/11/202120:45prenotaAlbania - Andorra
15/11/202120:45prenotaPolonia - Ungheria
liverGruppo J
25/03/202120:45GermaniaGoretzka L., Havertz K., Gundogan I.3 - 0Islanda
25/03/202120:45Liechtenstein0 - 1ArmeniaFrommelt N. (autogoal)
25/03/202120:45RomaniaTanase F., Mihaila V., Hagi I.3 - 2MacedoniaAdemi A., Trajkovski A.
28/03/202118:00ArmeniaBarseghyan T., Bayramyan C.2 - 0Islanda
28/03/202120:45MacedoniaBardhi E., Trajkovski A., Trajkovski A., Elmas E., Nestorovski I. (rigore)5 - 0Liechtenstein
28/03/202120:45Romania0 - 1GermaniaGnabry S.
31/03/202118:00ArmeniaSpertsyan E., Haroyan V., Barseghyan T. (rigore)3 - 2RomaniaCicaldau A., Cicaldau A.
31/03/202120:45LiechtensteinFrick Y.1 - 4IslandaSaevarsson B., Bjarnason B., Palsson V., Sigurjonsson R. (rigore)
31/03/202120:45GermaniaGundogan I. (rigore)1 - 2MacedoniaPandev G., Elmas E.
02/09/202120:45Liechtenstein0 - 2GermaniaWerner T., Sane' L.
02/09/202120:45Islanda0 - 2RomaniaMan D., Stanciu N.
02/09/202120:45Macedonia0 - 0Armenia
05/09/202118:00IslandaBjarnason B., Gudjohnsen A.2 - 2MacedoniaVelkovski D., Alioski E.
05/09/202120:45RomaniaTosca A., Manea C.2 - 0Liechtenstein
05/09/202120:45GermaniaGnabry S., Gnabry S., Reus M., Werner T., Hofmann J., Adeyemi K.6 - 0Armenia
08/09/202118:00Armenia1 - 1Liechtenstein
08/09/202120:45Islanda0 - 4Germania
08/09/202120:45Macedonia0 - 0Romania
08/10/202120:45GermaniaGnabry S., Muller T.2 - 1RomaniaHagi I.
08/10/202120:45IslandaJohannesson I.1 - 1ArmeniaHovhannisyan K.
08/10/202120:45Liechtenstein0 - 4MacedoniaVelkovski D., Alioski E. (rigore), Nikolov B., Churlinov D.
11/10/202120:45IslandaThordarson S., Gudmundsson A. (rigore), Gudmundsson A. (rigore), Gudjohnsen A.4 - 0Liechtenstein
11/10/202120:45Macedonia0 - 4GermaniaHavertz K., Werner T., Werner T., Musiala J.
11/10/202120:45RomaniaMitrita A.1 - 0Armenia
11/11/202118:00prenotaArmenia - Macedonia
11/11/202120:45prenotaRomania - Islanda
11/11/202120:45prenotaGermania - Liechtenstein
14/11/202118:00prenotaLiechtenstein - Romania
14/11/202118:00prenotaArmenia - Germania
14/11/202118:00prenotaMacedonia - Islanda
Coppe - IamCALCIO Potenza