Coppa Seconda Categoria - 2018 / 2019 - I AM CALCIO POTENZA

Coppa Seconda Categoria

liverFinale
-
liverTriangolare 1 di Semifinale
05/05/201916:30Real Balvano2 - 1Osfn Genzano
12/05/201916:30Osfn Genzano2 - 0La Fiasca
19/05/201916:30La Fiasca1 - 0Real Balvano
liverTriangolare 2 di Semifinale
05/05/201916:30Sanseverinese3 - 2Acs 09
19/05/201916:30Acs 091 - 4Lainese
-
liverSecondo fase
20/04/201916:00Avis Burgentia3 - 1Osfn Genzano
28/04/201916:00Osfn Genzano7 - 3dcrAvis Burgentia
20/04/201916:00Soccer Five Rapolla0 - 1Real Balvano
28/04/201916:00Real Balvano4 - 0Soccer Five Rapolla
20/04/201916:00Giuseppe Barisano Stigliano2 - 0La Fiasca
28/04/201916:00La Fiasca5 - 1dcrGiuseppe Barisano Stigliano
20/04/201916:00Grassano2 - 2Acs 09
28/04/201916:00Acs 094 - 3Grassano
20/04/201916:00Sanseverinese1 - 0Real Grumento
27/04/201915:00Real Grumento3 - 3Sanseverinese
20/04/201916:00Lainese2 - 0Proloco Spinoso
28/04/201916:00Proloco Spinoso1 - 5Lainese

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Avi74
2Rea54
3Sav44
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Soc94
2Osf64
3For34
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1La 94
2Gra94
3Sas04
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Acs94
2Giu54
3Jun24
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea94
2Pro64
3Atl34
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lai104
2San74
3Cit04
 

liverGirone A
16/12/201814:30Avis Burgentia1 - 1Real Balvano
23/12/201811:00Savoia2 - 0Avis Burgentia
13/01/201914:30Real Balvano2 - 1Savoia
20/01/201914:30Real Balvano1 - 2Avis Burgentia
20/03/201918:00Avis Burgentia2 - 1Savoia
14/04/201911:00Savoia3 - 3Real Balvano
liverGirone B
16/12/201814:30Forenza1 - 2Soccer Five Rapolla
23/12/201814:30Osfn Genzano1 - 3Forenza
13/01/201915:00Soccer Five Rapolla3 - 0Osfn Genzano
20/01/201915:00Soccer Five Rapolla4 - 2Forenza
07/04/201916:00Forenza0 - 2Osfn Genzano
14/04/201916:00Osfn Genzano1 - 0Soccer Five Rapolla
liverGirone C
16/12/201814:30Grassano3 - 0Sassimatera
22/12/201815:00La Fiasca5 - 0Grassano
13/01/201915:30Sassimatera0 - 3La Fiasca
20/01/201916:30Sassimatera0 - 3Grassano
27/01/201915:00Grassano2 - 1La Fiasca
14/04/201916:00La Fiasca3 - 0Sassimatera
liverGirone D
16/12/201814:30Acs 093 - 0Junior Campomaggiore
23/12/201814:30Giuseppe Barisano Stigliano5 - 2Acs 09
20/01/201911:00Junior Campomaggiore2 - 4Acs 09
23/01/201914:30Junior Campomaggiore3 - 3Giuseppe Barisano Stigliano
27/01/201915:00Acs 092 - 0Giuseppe Barisano Stigliano
11/04/201916:30Giuseppe Barisano Stigliano1 - 1Junior Campomaggiore
liverGirone E
15/12/201815:00Atletico Marsico3 - 4Real Grumento
23/12/201814:30Proloco Spinoso4 - 1Atletico Marsico
19/01/201915:00Real Grumento3 - 1Atletico Marsico
22/01/201918:00Real Grumento4 - 2Proloco Spinoso
20/03/201918:00Atletico Marsico5 - 1Proloco Spinoso
14/04/201915:30Proloco Spinoso4 - 2Real Grumento
liverGirone F
16/12/201814:30Lainese7 - 1City Sport Agromonte
23/12/201814:30Sanseverinese1 - 1Lainese
20/01/201914:30City Sport Agromonte2 - 5Lainese
23/01/201916:00City Sport Agromonte1 - 3Sanseverinese
27/01/201915:00Lainese1 - 0Sanseverinese
14/04/201916:00Sanseverinese2 - 1City Sport Agromonte
Coppe - IamCALCIO Potenza