Coppa Seconda Categoria


liverSecondo fase
20/04/201916:00Avis Burgentia3 - 1
Osfn Genzano
28/04/201916:00prenotaOsfn Genzano -
Avis Burgentia
20/04/201916:00Soccer Five Rapolla0 - 1
Real Balvano
28/04/201916:00prenotaReal Balvano -
Soccer Five Rapolla
20/04/201916:00Giuseppe Barisano Stigliano2 - 0
La Fiasca
28/04/201916:00prenotaLa Fiasca -
Giuseppe Barisano Stigliano
20/04/201916:00Grassano2 - 2
Acs 09
28/04/201916:00prenotaAcs 09 -
Grassano
20/04/201916:00Sanseverinese1 - 0
Real Grumento
28/04/201916:00prenotaReal Grumento -
Sanseverinese
20/04/201916:00Lainese2 - 0
Proloco Spinoso
28/04/201916:00prenotaProloco Spinoso -
Lainese

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Avi74
2Rea54
3Sav44
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Soc94
2Osf64
3For34
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1La 94
2Gra94
3Sas04
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Acs94
2Giu54
3Jun24
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea94
2Pro64
3Atl34
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lai104
2San74
3Cit04
 

liverGirone A
16/12/201814:30Avis Burgentia1 - 1
Real Balvano
23/12/201811:00Savoia2 - 0
Avis Burgentia
13/01/201914:30Real Balvano2 - 1
Savoia
20/01/201914:30Real Balvano1 - 2
Avis Burgentia
20/03/201918:00Avis Burgentia2 - 1
Savoia
14/04/201911:00Savoia3 - 3
Real Balvano
liverGirone B
16/12/201814:30Forenza1 - 2
Soccer Five Rapolla
23/12/201814:30Osfn Genzano1 - 3
Forenza
13/01/201915:00Soccer Five Rapolla3 - 0
Osfn Genzano
20/01/201915:00Soccer Five Rapolla4 - 2
Forenza
07/04/201916:00Forenza0 - 2
Osfn Genzano
14/04/201916:00Osfn Genzano1 - 0
Soccer Five Rapolla
liverGirone C
16/12/201814:30Grassano3 - 0
Sassimatera
22/12/201815:00La Fiasca5 - 0
Grassano
13/01/201915:30Sassimatera0 - 3
La Fiasca
20/01/201916:30Sassimatera0 - 3
Grassano
27/01/201915:00Grassano2 - 1
La Fiasca
14/04/201916:00La Fiasca3 - 0
Sassimatera
liverGirone D
16/12/201814:30Acs 093 - 0
Junior Campomaggiore
23/12/201814:30Giuseppe Barisano Stigliano5 - 2
Acs 09
20/01/201911:00Junior Campomaggiore2 - 4
Acs 09
23/01/201914:30Junior Campomaggiore3 - 3
Giuseppe Barisano Stigliano
27/01/201915:00Acs 092 - 0
Giuseppe Barisano Stigliano
11/04/201916:30Giuseppe Barisano Stigliano1 - 1
Junior Campomaggiore
liverGirone E
15/12/201815:00Atletico Marsico3 - 4
Real Grumento
23/12/201814:30Proloco Spinoso4 - 1
Atletico Marsico
19/01/201915:00Real Grumento3 - 1
Atletico Marsico
22/01/201918:00Real Grumento4 - 2
Proloco Spinoso
20/03/201918:00Atletico Marsico5 - 1
Proloco Spinoso
14/04/201915:30Proloco Spinoso4 - 2
Real Grumento
liverGirone F
16/12/201814:30Lainese7 - 1
City Sport Agromonte
23/12/201814:30Sanseverinese1 - 1
Lainese
20/01/201914:30City Sport Agromonte2 - 5
Lainese
23/01/201916:00City Sport Agromonte1 - 3
Sanseverinese
27/01/201915:00Lainese1 - 0
Sanseverinese
14/04/201916:00Sanseverinese2 - 1
City Sport Agromonte
Coppe - IamCALCIO Potenza