Coppa Italia Promozione Basilicata - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO POTENZA

Coppa Italia Promozione Basilicata - 2019/2020

liverFinale
28/12/201916:00Oppido0 - 2Oraziana VenosaLomuscio G., Minutiello S.
liverSemifinali
06/11/201915:00PaternicumDi Nella R., Fratantuono M., Di Nella R.3 - 5Oraziana VenosaSalcino A., Lotumolo A., Lomuscio G., Spadaccino M., Salcino A. (rigore)
20/11/201915:00Oraziana VenosaLomuscio G., Lotumolo A., Divietri V.3 - 0Paternicum
06/11/201917:00OppidoCilla F., Paolucci D.2 - 0Atletico Rapone
20/11/201915:00Atletico Rapone0 - 1OppidoProvenzale C.
liverQuarti di Finale
09/10/201915:30Tito0 - 1Oraziana VenosaLudovico M.
23/10/201915:30Oraziana VenosaLomuscio G., Lomuscio G., Chiarella V., Lomuscio G.4 - 0Tito
09/10/201915:30Atletico RaponeSileo G. (rigore), Cocina V.2 - 0Elettra Marconia
23/10/201915:30Elettra MarconiaAntonaci S., Antonaci S., Cipriano D. (rigore)3 - 1Atletico RaponeSileo G.
09/10/201915:30PaternicumFratantuono M., Fratantuono M., Fratantuono M., Petrocelli A., Masino G.5 - 2SantarcangioleseDi Sanza N., Cascini D.
23/10/201915:30SantarcangioleseSow B.1 - 3PaternicumPetrocelli A., Pascale N., Marchesano F.
09/10/201917:00Avigliano0 - 5OppidoPaolucci D., Giganti G., Caramuta G., Cilla F., Paolucci D.
23/10/201915:30OppidoCilla F., Basilio G.2 - 0Avigliano
liverOttavi di Finale
25/08/201916:00Oraziana VenosaMinutiello S.1 - 0Sporting Lavello
01/09/201916:00Sporting LavelloZuccaro D. (rigore)1 - 4Oraziana VenosaLudovico M., Minutiello S., Lotumolo A., Lomuscio G.
25/08/201916:00Moving on the Green Banzi0 - 2OppidoCilla F., Terranova G.
01/09/201916:00OppidoManniello F., Cilla F.2 - 0Moving on the Green Banzi
25/08/201916:00Atletico Rapone0 - 0San Cataldo
01/09/201915:30San Cataldo0 - 1Atletico RaponePodano M.
31/08/201915:00Marmo Platano0 - 2AviglianoGalasso V., Troiano G.
05/09/201918:00AviglianoSantangelo C., Costa P., Libonati M.3 - 3Marmo PlatanoGlorioso T., Ricigliano G., Ricigliano G.
25/08/201916:00TitoStigliano M.1 - 0Viribus Potenza
01/09/201916:00Viribus PotenzaEvangelista S., Tolve L., Tolve L., Iannielli A.4 - 4TitoD'andrea G., Lo Tito R., Lo Tito R., D'andrea G.
25/08/201916:00Raf Vejanum0 - 2PaternicumPetrocelli A., Pizzuto G.
04/09/201918:00PaternicumLobosco F.1 - 1Raf VejanumSantalucia G.
25/08/201918:00Atletico MontalbanoD'alessandro G.1 - 1SantarcangioleseTritto A.
01/09/201916:00SantarcangioleseSow B., Cascini D., Di Sanza N., Cascini D., Di Sanza N. (rigore)5 - 2Atletico MontalbanoPierro U., Pierro U.
25/08/201917:00Miglionico0 - 4Elettra MarconiaMele C., Vena G., Benedetto L., Benedetto L.
01/09/201917:30Elettra MarconiaLamusta M. (rigore), Hyraj S.2 - 1MiglionicoCentonze M. (rigore)
Coppe - IamCALCIO Potenza