Coppa Italia Eccellenza Basilicata


liverFinale
30/12/201815:30Grumentum Val d'AgriFalco A. (rigore), Scavone A.2 - 0
Real Senise
liverSemifinali
07/11/201814:30VulturSalvia P.1 - 4
Grumentum Val d'AgriFalco A. (rigore), Scavone A., Sambataro V., Sambataro V.
21/11/201815:00Grumentum Val d'AgriMarra D., Falco A., Milano M.3 - 2
VulturLarotonda A., Lorusso G.
07/11/201814:30Real SeniseFele A., Tuzio F.2 - 3
PolicoroSilvestri V., Tomaselli L., Kandji D.
28/11/201814:30Policoro0 - 2
Real SeniseLavecchia D. (rigore), Di Nella R.
liverQuarti di Finale
10/10/201815:30VulturMarino M., Ditolve P., Marino M., Lorusso G., Luciano A.5 - 1
MontescagliosoAngelino R.
24/10/201815:30MontescagliosoGrittani D.1 - 0
Vultur
10/10/201815:30Grumentum Val d'AgriPossidente D., Scavone A. (rigore), Serritella S., Scavone A., Mastroberti A.5 - 1
MureseRota E.
24/10/201815:30Murese0 - 1
Grumentum Val d'AgriFalco A.
10/10/201815:30Real SeniseLavecchia D. (rigore)1 - 0
Ferrandina
31/10/201814:30Ferrandina0 - 1
Real SeniseFele A.
10/10/201815:30PolicoroGuarino A., Kandji D., Baptista L.3 - 1
MelfiSaurino G.
31/10/201815:00Melfi0 - 1
PolicoroSarr L.
liverOttavi di Finale
26/08/201816:00Melfi3 - 0
Lavello
02/09/201816:00Lavello0 - 3
Melfi
26/08/201816:00VulturSalcino A., Ditolve P., Lorusso G.3 - 3
RipacandidaPietropinto P., Catarinella A., Lomaestro V.
02/09/201816:00RipacandidaLarotonda S.1 - 4
VulturRizzi A., Ditolve P., Rizzi A., Salcino A.
26/08/201817:30Avigliano0 - 1
MureseBello A.
31/08/201817:30MureseNano V., Rota E., Sangiacomo D. (rigore)3 - 1
AviglianoMarsico A.
26/08/201817:00FerrandinaFraccalvieri P., Kebbeh M.2 - 0
Real Tolve
02/09/201817:00Real TolveVaccaro G., Mesecorto C. (rigore), Claps D.3 - 3
FerrandinaDametti F., Musillo L., Dametti F. (rigore)
26/08/201816:00MoliternoMarchesano F. (rigore)1 - 4
Grumentum Val d'AgriMicucci S. (autogoal), Sambataro V., Serritella S., Ambrosecchia F.
02/09/201816:00Grumentum Val d'AgriMastroberti A., Sambataro V., Briamonte M.3 - 0
Moliterno
26/08/201816:00Latronico0 - 1
Real SeniseLavecchia D.
02/09/201816:00Real SeniseCiuccio G.1 - 1
LatronicoLettieri G.
26/08/201816:00PolicoroTomaselli L., Vaglica R. (autogoal)2 - 1
Real MetapontinoFanelli L.
02/09/201816:00Real Metapontino0 - 0
Policoro
26/08/201816:00Montescaglioso0 - 0
Pomarico
02/09/201817:00Pomarico0 - 3
MontescagliosoTralli L., Leccese A., Grittani D.
Coppe - IamCALCIO Potenza