Coppa Italia Eccellenza Basilicata - 2017 / 2018 - I AM CALCIO POTENZA

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Basilicata - 2017/2018

liverFinale
29/12/201718:10MelfiLamorte F., Bongermino G., Saurino G.5 - 7Soccer LagonegroScavone A., Di Filippo A., Mastroberti R.

Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2Mon42
3Rea02
 
Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mol42
2Rot42
3Cor02
 
Gruppo 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Soc42
2Gru32
3Lat12
 
Gruppo 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mel62
2Fid32
3Rea02
 

Gruppo 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo62
2Vul32
3Mar02
 
Gruppo 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lav62
2Alt12
3Vit12
 
Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mel62
2Rea32
3Spo02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Soc42
2Mol42
3Lav02
 

liverGruppo 1
27/08/201716:00Giovanni ColucciMontescagliosoVillani A.1 - 0Real Metapontino
30/08/201716:00Real MetapontinoSabato V., Ferri C., Ferri C.3 - 4Real SenisePellegrini N., Tuzio F., Didí W., Didí W.
13/09/201715:30Real SeniseLavecchia D.1 - 1MontescagliosoGaletta M.
liverGruppo 2
27/08/201716:00RotondaStillitano D., Fabio M., De Simone F., Luca M., Thiam A.5 - 0Corleto Perticara
30/08/201716:00Corleto Perticara0 - 6MoliternoAppella A., Notarfrancesco C., Picariello R. (rigore), Picariello R., Notarfrancesco C., Leo M.
13/09/201715:00Moliterno0 - 0Rotonda
liverGruppo 3
27/08/201716:00Latronico0 - 0Soccer Lagonegro
30/08/201716:00Grumentum Val d'AgriSerritella S., Serritella S., Falco A.3 - 1LatronicoDi Lascio L.
13/09/201715:30Soccer LagonegroScavone A., Scavone A.2 - 0Grumentum Val d'Agri
liverGruppo 4
27/08/201716:00Real TolveSerban D., Macella T.2 - 5Fides ScaleraMarino M., D'amico R., Cilla F., Cilla F., Marino M.
30/08/201717:00MelfiLaboragine C., Salvia P., Laboragine C.3 - 1Real TolveChessa A.
13/09/201715:30Fides Scalera0 - 1MelfiLaboragine C.
liverGruppo 5
27/08/201717:00Biagio BianculliSporting PignolaCampisano F., D'andrea G., Mastroberti A., Campisano F.4 - 1Marmo PlatanoMatturro G.
30/08/201718:00Marmo PlatanoAntohi L. (rigore)1 - 3VulturCavallo I., De Stradis G., De Stradis G.
13/09/201716:00Vultur0 - 3Sporting PignolaIelpo N., Sangiacomo D., Mastroberti A. (rigore)
liverGruppo 6
27/08/201716:00Vitalba0 - 2LavelloLorusso G., Lannunziata M.
30/08/201716:00Alto BradanoRinaldi G.1 - 1VitalbaPietragalla L. (rigore)
13/09/201715:30LavelloMonopoli M., Lannunziata M., Monopoli M.3 - 1Alto BradanoGiordano R.
liverGirone A
11/10/201715:30MelfiBongermino G., Bongermino G., Bongermino G.3 - 0Sporting Pignola
25/10/201715:30Sporting PignolaPentangelo A., Mastroberti A. (rigore)2 - 3Real SeniseDi Lascio G., Alessandrì E., Alessandrì E.
08/11/201714:30Real Senise0 - 2MelfiSalvia P., Albano D.
liverGirone B
11/10/201715:30Lavello0 - 1MoliternoCati G.
25/10/201715:00Soccer LagonegroLancellotti G., Mastroberti R.2 - 1LavelloCasale A.
08/11/201717:00MoliternoNotarfrancesco C.1 - 1Soccer LagonegroScavone A.
Coppe - IamCALCIO Potenza