Calendario Seconda Categoria Girone C - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO POTENZA

Calendario - Seconda Categoria Girone C - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 1
Acs 091 - 1Scanzano Borussia
City Sport Agromonte3 - 0Lagonegro
Nemoli2 - 1San Martino d'Agri
Sanseverinese2 - 0Casalbuono
Sporting Lucania2 - 0Virtus Latronico
riposa: Maratea
Giornata 2
Scanzano Borussia2 - 0Sporting Lucania
Lagonegro2 - 2Acs 09
Maratea6 - 1Nemoli
San Martino d'Agri3 - 3City Sport Agromonte
Virtus Latronico1 - 2Sanseverinese
riposa: Casalbuono
Giornata 3
City Sport Agromonte2 - 3Maratea
Lagonegro1 - 0San Martino d'Agri
Nemoli1 - 2Casalbuono
Sanseverinese2 - 1Scanzano Borussia
Sporting Lucania0 - 5Acs 09
riposa: Virtus Latronico
Giornata 4
Acs 092 - 0Sanseverinese
Casalbuono4 - 1City Sport Agromonte
Maratea5 - 1San Martino d'Agri
Sporting Lucania2 - 1Lagonegro
Virtus Latronico1 - 2Nemoli
riposa: Scanzano Borussia
Giornata 5
City Sport Agromonte2 - 1Virtus Latronico
Lagonegro2 - 0Maratea
Nemoli3 - 4Scanzano Borussia
San Martino d'Agri2 - 1Casalbuono
Sanseverinese4 - 1Sporting Lucania
riposa: Acs 09
Giornata 6
Acs 091 - 2Nemoli
Scanzano Borussia3 - 0City Sport Agromonte
Casalbuono2 - 2Maratea
Sanseverinese3 - 2Lagonegro
Virtus Latronico1 - 1San Martino d'Agri
riposa: Sporting Lucania
Giornata 7
City Sport Agromonte2 - 1Acs 09
Lagonegro1 - 3Casalbuono
Maratea6 - 4Virtus Latronico
Nemoli1 - 1Sporting Lucania
San Martino d'Agri1 - 1Scanzano Borussia
riposa: Sanseverinese
Giornata 8
Acs 092 - 0San Martino d'Agri
Scanzano Borussia1 - 0Maratea
Sanseverinese3 - 2Nemoli
Sporting Lucania0 - 2City Sport Agromonte
Virtus Latronico1 - 1Casalbuono
riposa: Lagonegro
Giornata 9
Casalbuono0 - 1Scanzano Borussia
City Sport Agromonte3 - 1Sanseverinese
Lagonegro1 - 0Virtus Latronico
Maratea3 - 3Acs 09
San Martino d'Agri1 - 1Sporting Lucania
riposa: Nemoli
Giornata 10
Acs 094 - 1Casalbuono
Scanzano Borussia3 - 0Virtus Latronico
Nemoli2 - 3Lagonegro
Sanseverinese1 - 2San Martino d'Agri
Sporting Lucania1 - 0Maratea
riposa: City Sport Agromonte
Giornata 11
Casalbuono2 - 0Sporting Lucania
City Sport Agromonte3 - 0Nemoli
Lagonegro1 - 0Scanzano Borussia
Maratea5 - 1Sanseverinese
Virtus Latronico1 - 1Acs 09
riposa: San Martino d'Agri

Ritorno

Giornata 12
Scanzano Borussia4 - 3Acs 09
Lagonegro1 - 1City Sport Agromonte
San Martino d'Agri0 - 1Nemoli
Casalbuono3 - 0Sanseverinese
Virtus Latronico3 - 2Sporting Lucania
riposa: Maratea
Giornata 13
Sporting Lucania3 - 2Scanzano Borussia
Acs 090 - 1Lagonegro
Nemoli1 - 3Maratea
City Sport Agromonte3 - 1San Martino d'Agri
Sanseverinese5 - 3Virtus Latronico
riposa: Casalbuono
Giornata 14
Maratea2 - 0City Sport Agromonte
San Martino d'Agri3 - 1Lagonegro
Casalbuono2 - 1Nemoli
Scanzano Borussia2 - 2Sanseverinese
Acs 090 - 3Sporting Lucania
riposa: Virtus Latronico
Giornata 15
Sanseverinese2 - 1Acs 09
City Sport Agromonte2 - 0Casalbuono
San Martino d'Agri0 - 2Maratea
Lagonegro1 - 0Sporting Lucania
Nemoli0 - 0Virtus Latronico
riposa: Scanzano Borussia
Giornata 16
Virtus Latronico4 - 1City Sport Agromonte
Maratea2 - 0Lagonegro
Scanzano Borussia2 - 0Nemoli
Casalbuono2 - 1San Martino d'Agri
Sporting Lucania5 - 4Sanseverinese
riposa: Acs 09
Giornata 17
Nemoli2 - 3Acs 09
City Sport Agromonte0 - 3Scanzano Borussia
Maratea3 - 1Casalbuono
Lagonegro1 - 2Sanseverinese
San Martino d'Agri2 - 0Virtus Latronico
riposa: Sporting Lucania
Giornata 18
Acs 095 - 0City Sport Agromonte
Casalbuono4 - 1Lagonegro
Virtus Latronico2 - 0Maratea
Sporting Lucania5 - 2Nemoli
Scanzano Borussia2 - 0San Martino d'Agri
riposa: Sanseverinese
Giornata 19
San Martino d'Agri - Acs 09
Maratea - Scanzano Borussia
Nemoli - Sanseverinese
City Sport Agromonte - Sporting Lucania
Casalbuono - Virtus Latronico
riposa: Lagonegro
Giornata 20
Scanzano Borussia - Casalbuono
Sanseverinese - City Sport Agromonte
Virtus Latronico - Lagonegro
Acs 09 - Maratea
Sporting Lucania - San Martino d'Agri
riposa: Nemoli
Giornata 21
Casalbuono - Acs 09
Virtus Latronico - Scanzano Borussia
Lagonegro - Nemoli
San Martino d'Agri - Sanseverinese
Maratea - Sporting Lucania
riposa: City Sport Agromonte
Giornata 22
Sporting Lucania - Casalbuono
Nemoli - City Sport Agromonte
Scanzano Borussia - Lagonegro
Sanseverinese - Maratea
Acs 09 - Virtus Latronico
riposa: San Martino d'Agri
Calendari - IamCALCIO Potenza