Ultimi video

Liver Lega Pro Girone C 
06/12/2016 20:25Giovanni ColucciMatera4 - 2Casertana  
  Eccellenza 
04/12/2016 18:00Giovanni ColucciSporting Matera1 - 0Lavello  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
03/12/2016 20:30Giovanni ColucciLecce0 - 3Matera  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
20/11/2016 20:30Sabino AduasioFidelis Andria1 - 0Matera  
20/11/2016 16:30Luigi LangellottiJuve Stabia2 - 3Lecce  
  Eccellenza 
20/11/2016 14:30Sporting Matera1 - 1Corleto Perticara  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
13/11/2016 20:30Giovanni ColucciMatera0 - 0Unicusano Fondi  
  Serie D Girone H 
13/11/2016 14:30Francesco BecciaPotenza3 - 5Madre Pietra Daunia  
  Coppa Italia Lega Pro - Sedicesimi di Finale 
09/11/2016 20:30Giovanni ColucciMatera2 - 1Lecce  
09/11/2016 14:30Francesco BecciaFidelis Andria4 - 5Foggia  
  Serie D Girone H 
06/11/2016 14:30Daniele LucianoNocerina4 - 0Herculaneum  
  Serie D Girone H 
30/10/2016 14:30Luigi LangellottiHerculaneum1 - 1Anzio  
  Serie D Girone H 
23/10/2016 15:00Biagio BianculliHerculaneum1 - 1Potenza  
23/10/2016 15:00Francesco BecciaAnzio2 - 1San Severo  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
16/10/2016 20:30Giovanni ColucciMatera4 - 0Catanzaro  
  Eccellenza 
16/10/2016 15:30Sporting Matera1 - 0Brienza Calcio  
  Serie D Girone H 
16/10/2016 15:00Francesco BecciaFrancavilla0 - 2Herculaneum  
16/10/2016 15:00Francesco BecciaCynthia2 - 2Madre Pietra Daunia  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
09/10/2016 20:30Reggina1 - 0Juve Stabia  
09/10/2016 16:30Vibonese2 - 2Lecce  
09/10/2016 16:30Catanzaro3 - 1Taranto  
09/10/2016 16:30Catania3 - 1Messina  
09/10/2016 16:30Unicusano Fondi1 - 2Cosenza  
09/10/2016 16:30Francesco BecciaFoggia0 - 0Akragas  
  Serie D Girone H 
09/10/2016 16:00Biagio BianculliAZ Picerno0 - 1Vultur Rionero  
09/10/2016 16:00Sabino AduasioBisceglie1 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania  
  Promozione 
09/10/2016 15:30Anzi2 - 4Tursi Calcio  
  Serie D Girone H 
09/10/2016 15:00Daniele LucianoNocerina2 - 1Potenza  
09/10/2016 15:00Francesco BecciaAnzio2 - 2Manfredonia  
09/10/2016 15:00Daniele LucianoAgropoli0 - 1Gravina  
09/10/2016 15:00Biagio BianculliCittà di Ciampino2 - 1Cynthia  
09/10/2016 15:00Luigi LangellottiHerculaneum1 - 1Trastevere  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
09/10/2016 14:30Giovanni ColucciSiracusa2 - 1Matera  
09/10/2016 14:30Ivan BileVirtus Francavilla4 - 1Casertana  
  Serie D Girone H 
02/10/2016 16:00Antonio FiorettiGravina1 - 0Bisceglie  
  Serie D Girone H 
25/09/2016 15:00Luigi LangellottiHerculaneum2 - 0Cynthia  
  Eccellenza 
18/09/2016 15:30Giovanni ColucciReal Metapontino3 - 0Vitalba  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
11/09/2016 20:30Francesco BecciaFoggia3 - 0Vibonese  
  Serie D Girone H 
11/09/2016 15:00Luigi LangellottiHerculaneum1 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
05/09/2016 16:30Francesco BecciaSiracusa1 - 2Foggia  
  Lega Pro Girone C 
29/08/2016 20:30Sabino AduasioFoggia2 - 1Fidelis Andria  
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Turno preliminare 
21/08/2016 16:00Giulio CardoneSicula Leonzio3 - 0Igea Virtus Barcellona  
  Coppa Italia - Secondo Turno 
07/08/2016 20:00Valentino NigroBassano Virtus2 - 0Avellino  
  Coppa Italia - Primo Turno 
31/07/2016 17:00Antonio D'AprileAlessandria2 - 1Teramo  
  Lega Pro - playoff - Semifinali 
29/05/2016 20:45Giovanni CristianoFoggia2 - 1Lecce  
  Lega Pro - playoff - Semifinali 
22/05/2016 18:00Tiziano Francesco ErrichielloLecce2 - 3Foggia  
  Serie D - playoff - Finali 
22/05/2016 16:00Daniele LucianoFrattese2 - 3Cavese  
22/05/2016 16:00Montecatini1 - 2Gavorrano  
  Lega Pro - playoff - Primo turno 
15/05/2016 20:45Tiziano Francesco ErrichielloFoggia2 - 0Alessandria  
  Serie D - playoff - Semifinali 
15/05/2016 16:00Alma Juventus Fano2 - 2Fermana