Play Off/Out


Lega Pro

Squadre: 40
Play Off [28]: Albinoleffe, Alessandria, Arezzo, Bassano Virtus, Casertana, Catania, Como, Cosenza, Feralpisalò, Giana Erminio, Gubbio, Juve Stabia, Lecce, Livorno, Lucchese, Matera, Padova, Paganese, Parma, Piacenza, Pordenone, Reggiana, Renate, Sambenedettese, Siracusa, Unicusano Fondi, Virtus Francavilla, Viterbese Castrense
Primo turno Play Off: 14/05/2017Ultimo turno Play Off: 17/06/2017
Play Out [12]: Akragas, Alma Juventus Fano, Carrarese, Catanzaro, Forlì, Lumezzane, Lupa Roma, Melfi, Prato, Teramo, Tuttocuoio, Vibonese
Primo turno Play Out: 21/05/2017Ultimo turno Play Out: 28/05/2017

Serie D

Squadre: 65
Play Off [65]: Abano, Adriese, Alfonsine, Aurora Pro Patria, Borgosesia, Bustese, Calvi Noale, Campodarsego, Caronnese, Castelfidardo, Castrovillari, Cavese, Ciliverghe Mazzano, Cordenons, Correggese, Delta Rovigo, Fezzanese, Finale, Gela, Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano, Gozzano, Gravina, Igea Virtus Barcellona, Imolese, Jolly Montemurlo, L'Aquila, Lavagnese, Lecco, Legnano, Lentigione, Levico Terme, Madre Pietra Daunia, Massese, Matelica, Muravera, Nardò, Nocerina, Nuova Monterosi, Olginatese, Olimpia Colligiana, Olympia Agnonese, Ostiamare, Pergolettese, Rende, Ribelle, Rieti, Roccella, San Nicolò Teramo, San Teodoro, Sangiovannese, Sarnese, Savona, Scanzorosciate, Tamai, Trastevere, Triestina, Varese, Varesina, Verbania, Viareggio, Vigasio, Virtus Bergamo, Virtus Vecomp, Vis Pesaro, Vultur Rionero
Primo turno Play Off: 14/05/2017Ultimo turno Play Off: 21/05/2017

Eccellenza Nazionale

Squadre: 28
Play Off [28]: Acireale, Altamura, Angelana, Aprilia, Audax Cervinara, Bozner, Budoni, CasateseRogoredo, Cittanovese, Clodiense, Fabriano Cerreto, Folgore Rubiera, Folgore Selinunte, Francavilla, Juventus Domo, Pavia, Romanese, Roselle, San Giorgio, Sasso Marconi, Soccer Lagonegro, Tortona, Torviscosa, Union San Giorgio Sedico, Vado, Valle del Tevere, Vastogirardi, Zenith Audax
Primo turno Play Off: 21/05/2017Ultimo turno Play Off: 11/06/2017

Eccellenza Basilicata

Squadre: 5
Play Off [3]: A. Cristofaro Oppido L., Real Senise, Soccer Lagonegro
Play Out [2]: Brienza Calcio, Corleto Perticara

Promozione

Squadre: 6
Play Off [2]: Fides Scalera, Rotonda Calcio
Play Out [4]: Anzi, Bella Calcio, Real Atella, Salandra

1ª Categoria

Squadre: 6
Play Off [6]: Barile, Barrata, Castelluccio, Lagopesole, Maratea, Santarcangiolese
Primo turno Play Off: 14/05/2017Ultimo turno Play Off: 21/05/2017