2ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Venusia Calcio582319137117+542.52
2Sporting Lavello542218048019+612.45
3Inter Club W. Zenga San Fele502416267533+422.08
4Balvano482215346226+362.18
5Sport Melfi 1983402312474636+101.74
6Foggiano362311394234+81.57
7Irsina3323103106149+121.43
8Moving on the Green Banzi252374124245-31.09
9Garnet Red Bella232372143158-271.00
10Atletico Montemilone232372143264-321.00
11La Fiasca222364134061-210.96
12Sportime 3F Forenza132334162259-370.57
13Invicta Pietragalla623202122125-1030.26
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Aggiungi i risultati in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
Atletico MontemilonePalladino S., Conte S., Conte S., Savino G., Conte S., Fornelli N., Tursi N.7 - 2
Invicta PietragallaFabbrizio G., Cillis E.
FoggianoGala S., Gala S., Summa M.3 - 0
La Fiasca
Moving on the Green Banzi3 - 0
Sport Melfi 1983
Sportime 3F Forenza0 - 0
Garnet Red Bella
Balvano0 - 4
Inter Club W. Zenga San FeleGraziano G., Yahaya G., Graziano G., Yahaya G.
Sporting LavelloRescigno B., Tarricone M.2 - 0
Venusia Calcio
riposa: Irsina
21 gol fatti