1ª Categoria Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1ACD Castronuovo602618625513+422.31
2Santarcangiolese562617545826+322.15
3Maratea482615386230+321.85
4Castelluccio452614395544+111.73
5Viggianello422611963429+51.62
6Lu Tito4026124103832+61.54
7Real Satriano372610793635+11.42
8United Calvello3526105114149-81.35
9Libertas Montescaglioso3426104124749-21.31
10Roccanova322688102734-71.23
11Montemurro292685134350-71.12
12Proloco Spinoso262675144256-141.00
13Raf Vejanum202655163258-260.77
14FCD Grassano72621232085-650.27
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Aggiungi i risultati in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
Libertas MontescagliosoD'adamo F., D'adamo F., Motola A., D'adamo F., D'adamo F., Tafuno E. (rigore), Petruzzo V., Mangia L., Tafuno E.9 - 2
CastelluccioLa Banca D. (rigore), Melchionda L.
United CalvelloDi Dio N., Francolino M., Albano N.3 - 6
ACD CastronuovoMangieri G., Ripa L., Ripa L., Erdogmus O., Ripa L., Mangieri G.
Real SatrianoPascale A., Adobbato G.2 - 1
FCD GrassanoDi Trinco O.
ViggianelloDi Paola D. (rigore)1 - 0
Maratea
Raf VejanumMero V., Salera D., Salera D.3 - 2
MontemurroPetrocelli G. (autogoal), Santalucia G. (rigore)
RoccanovaCorizzo A., Graziano A. (rigore)2 - 1
Proloco SpinosoIntrocaso P.
Lu TitoRossi W., Rossi W. (rigore), Romano N., Zaccagnino G.4 - 1
SantarcangioleseGiordano L.
37 gol fatti