1ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Fortuna Potentia642620425315+382.46
2Barrata562617544821+272.15
3Barile532617276526+392.04
4Lagopesole502615563923+161.92
5Pietragalla382691164228+141.46
6Albatros3526105115354-11.35
7Cittadella Potenza342681083234-21.31
8Calcio San Cataldo332696113739-21.27
9Pescopagano 1926302686122941-121.15
10Junior S. C. Campomaggiore292692153042-121.12
11Rapolla Calcio262675143047-171.00
12Possidente242666143342-90.92
13Ruoti (-1p.)212664162367-440.81
14Baragiano142635182863-350.54
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Aggiungi i risultati in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
Cittadella Potenza0 - 0
Junior S. C. Campomaggiore
Fortuna PotentiaD'agostino A., Arlotto E.2 - 1
BarrataGalantucci M. (rigore)
Baragiano0 - 4
BarileGrieco A., Grieco A., Ricter A., Ricter A.
PietragallaSantoro A., Paolucci D., Marcogiuseppe D., Sarubbo G.4 - 1
AlbatrosColangelo M.
Pescopagano 1926Miele A.1 - 0
Possidente
Calcio San CataldoSabato V.1 - 0
Rapolla Calcio
Lagopesole3 - 0n.d.
Ruoti
17 gol fatti