Eccellenza

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica di Eccellenza in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Real Metapontino662920634516+292.28
2Soccer Lagonegro622919555819+392.14
3A. Cristofaro Oppido L.542916676539+261.86
4Real Senise542915954922+271.86
5Moliterno4829121255734+231.66
6Grumentum Val d'Agri482914694236+61.66
7Lavello422911993631+51.45
8Murese 2000 Aurora422911992928+11.45
9Alto Bradano4029101093836+21.38
10Latronico Terme3629106133142-111.24
11Real Tolve342997132739-121.17
12Vitalba3129710123548-131.07
13Sporting Matera282977152741-140.97
14Corleto Perticara192947182655-290.66
15Brienza Calcio152929182275-530.52
16Pomarico (-4p.)102928192551-260.34
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Aggiungi i risultati di in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
Real SenisePellegrini N.1 - 2
A. Cristofaro Oppido L.Colella O. (rigore), D'amico R.
Corleto PerticaraLabarile E.1 - 1
LavelloLannunziata M.
Alto BradanoSalvia P., Ferri C.2 - 4
MoliternoIetto A., Ietto A., Ielpo N. (rigore), Picariello R.
Grumentum Val d'Agri0 - 0
Murese 2000 Aurora
Latronico TermeArpaia V., Salamone G., Salamone G.3 - 2
PomaricoTommaselli L. (rigore), Ferruzzi A.
Real MetapontinoRipoli R., Galati G.2 - 0
Real Tolve
Brienza Calcio0 - 2
Soccer LagonegroMaimone S., Corsaro E.
Sporting Matera0 - 1
VitalbaGrieco F.
21 gol fatti